true
Jersey Deep Plunge Lace Cover Up

Jersey Deep Plunge Lace Cover Up

Robe

€165.00 EUR
Description

Soft, feminine and flirty. Our premium Italian jersey cotton has a light, beautiful drape for ultimate comfort. Pure Chantilly lace-trim inserts, deep plunge neckline, and irridescent buttons decorate this piece with a flirty, ultra feminine touch.

Details
  • 100% Jersey Cotton
  • Chantilly Lace
  • Made in Florence, Italy
  • Hits just above the knees; IT 44 is 105 cm long.
Lingerie Couture
We handmake this in our Florence atelier as soon as you place your order with us! Because it is made to order, please give us up to 4 weeks to have it ready for shipping. We promise it will be worth the wait.
Size Guide

All our sizes are displayed in Italian sizes, and are true to size. Please use this conversion chart to help you find your corresponding size. If you are in any doubt about which size to order, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Italy404244464850525456
UK81012141618202224
France363840424446485052
Germany343638404244464850

Chest8286909498102106112118
Waist626670747882869094
Hips84889498102106110116124
Shoulders343638404244464850
Length147147147147148148148148148

Shipping

All items are sent by Express Courier Service.

Orders over 400 Euro are eligible for free shipping and this will be automatically calculated during checkout.

All delivery charges are automatically calculated based on a combination of the total weight and final destination of your order.


The following table provides estimated shipping costs for a single item

Country

Cost

Italy

10 Euro

Austria, France, Germany, Greece, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Spain

15 Euro

UK

25 Euro

Canda, South America, USA

30 Euro

Bahrain, British Indian Ocean Territory, Kuwait, Lebanon, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emarites

40 Euro

Bhutan, Brunei, China, Hong Kong

50 Euro